X

Enseignants 2021-2022 - Danse

DANSE JAZZ
Patricia ALZETTA
Géraldine ARMSTRONG
Jeffrey CARTER
Cathy GROUET
Patricia KARAGOZIAN
Rick ODUMS
Carl PORTAL
Julie SICARD

ATELIER
Patricia ALZETTA
Cathy GROUET
Millard HURLEY
Patricia KARAGOZIAN
Fabrice MERLEN
Rick ODUMS
Carl PORTAL
Joe QUITZKE 
Géraldine ARMSTRONG

CLAQUETTES
Isabelle TONNERRE
 
DANSE CLASSIQUE
Olivier CHANUT
Emeline COLONNA
Chrislaure NOLLET
 
ENSEIGNANTS ET CHORÉGRAPHES INVITÉS
Patrick ACOGNY
Jeremy ALBERGE
Kristina ALLEYNE (Akram Khan Company)
Wayne BARBASTE (Compagnie Calabash)
Pascal BEUGRE-TELLIER
Paul CANESTRARO / Clément LE DISQUAY (Compagnie Lève un peu les bras)
Virginie CAUSSIN (Compagnie Angelin Preljocaj)
Jérémy COACHMAN / Benjamin MITCHELL (Ballet Jazz Montreal)
Frédéric DESPIERRE (Hofesh Shechter Company)
Emmanuelle DUC (Compagnie PGK)
Yael Ben EZR/Nitzan RESSLER/ Erez ZOHAR/Rani LEBZELTER (Batsheva dance Company)
Alain GRUTTADAURIA (Compagnie La Licorne)
Juan GUILIANO
Lhacen HAMED BEN BELLA
Ahmed HAMMADI
Bill HASTINGS (Jacob's Pillow USA)
Rozenn JACON (Méthode Feldenkrais)
Nawal LAGRAA (Compagnie La Baraka / Abou Lagraa)
Pascal LOUSSOUARN
Tanya LAZEBNIK (Compagnie Inosbadan)
Chantal LOÏAL (Compagnie Difé Kako)
Barak MARSHALL (Barak Marshall Dance Theatre Compagny USA)
Valérie MASSET
Martine MATTOX
Julien MERCIER
Milton MYERS (Jacob's Pillow USA)
Angelo MONACO
Anne-Marie PORRAS
Toni PIERCE (TU dance Compagny USA)
Desmond RICHARDSON (Complexions Contemporain Ballet)
Elizabeth ROXAS
Uri SANDS (TU dance Compagny USA)
Marie-Christine SCAGLIA (Initiation Création Lumières)
Lynn SIMONSON
Ousmane SY (Collectif FAIRE, CCN Bretagne)
Bruce TAYLOR
Chet WALKER
Sylvia WATERS (Alvin Alley American Theatre)
 
DANSE CONTEMPORAINE
Fabrice MERLEN
 
DANSE MODERNE
TECHNIQUE GRAHAM
Iris FLORENTINY

DANSE MODERNE
TECHNIQUE HORTON
Magali VERIN
 
DANSES URBAINES
NN
 
CHANT
Norma RAY
 
THÉÂTRE
Romain FOHR
 
ANGLAIS
Geraldine NILAND
 
MÉTHODOLOGIE
Aline LAIGNEL
 
HISTOIRE DE LA DANSE
Aline LAIGNEL
 
ANATOMIE AFCMD
Anne COTTIGNIES
 
NOTATION LABAN
Sylvie DUCHESNE
 
FORMATION MUSICALE
Toufic FARROUKH
 
MAÎTRESSE DE BALLET
Sylvie DUCHESNE
 
MUSICIENS ACCOMPAGNATEURS
François DULAC
Jean-Bohémond LEGUAY
Richard POHER
Déborah SHANNON-DIOUF

FaLang translation system by Faboba